Division B |
Division C |
Overall Results
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Cranbury School
4th: Hillsborough MS
5th: Hammarskjold MS
6th: Voorhees MS |
Overall Results
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Cherry Hill HS East
3rd: Princeton Day School
4th: Princeton International School for Math/Sci
5th: Lawrence HS
6th: Hopewell Valley Central HS |
Anatomy & Physiology
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Monroe Twp MS
3rd: Voorhees MS
4th: Cranbury School
5th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
6th: Hillsborough MS |
Anatomy & Physiology
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Cherry Hill HS East
3rd: Princeton Day School
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: Princeton International School for Math/Sci
6th: Hopewell Valley Central HS |
Battery Buggy
1st: Cranbury School
2nd: Thomas R. Grover MS
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Moorestown Friends School
5th: Hammarskjold MS
6th: Darul Arqam School |
Astronomy
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Hopewell Valley Central HS
3rd: Cherry Hill HS East
4th: Princeton Day School
5th: Doane Academy
6th: Eastern Regional HS |
Boomilever
1st: Noor-Ul-Iman School
2nd: Cranbury School
3rd: Moorestown Friends School
4th: Voorhees MS
5th: Ranney School
6th: Hammarskjold MS |
Boomilever
1st: Eastern Regional HS
2nd: Montgomery HS
3rd: Robbinsville HS
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: Cherry Hill HS West
6th: Moorestown Friends School |
Circuit Lab
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Voorhees MS
3rd: Hammarskjold MS
4th: Timberlane MS
5th: Monroe Twp MS
6th: Hillsborough MS |
Chemistry Lab
1st: Cherry Hill HS East
2nd: Princeton Day School
3rd: Princeton International School for Math/Sci
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: Robbinsville HS
6th: Seneca HS |
Crime Busters
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Cranbury School
4th: Princeton Day School
5th: Ranney School
6th: Hillsborough MS |
Circuit Lab
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Lawrence HS
3rd: The Hun School of Princeton
4th: Princeton International School for Math/Sci
5th: Cherry Hill HS East
6th: Princeton Day School |
Dynamic Planet
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Cranbury School
4th: Princeton Day School
5th: Moorestown Friends School
6th: Hammarskjold MS |
Codebusters
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Princeton Day School
3rd: Piscataway HS
4th: Eastern Regional HS
5th: Princeton International School for Math/Sci
6th: Moorestown Friends School |
Ecology (trial event)
1st: Timberlane MS
2nd: Hammarskjold MS
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Darul Arqam School
5th: Thomas R. Grover MS
6th: Medford Memorial School |
Disease Detective
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Cherry Hill HS East
3rd: Princeton Day School
4th: Moorestown Friends School
5th: Lawrence HS
6th: Hopewell Valley Central HS |
Experimental Design
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Timberlane MS
4th: Cranbury School
5th: Hillsborough MS
6th: Medford Memorial School |
Dynamic Planet
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Kingsway Regional HS
3rd: Robbinsville HS
4th: Piscataway HS
5th: Lawrence HS
6th: Ranney School |
Game On
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Cranbury School
4th: Hammarskjold MS
5th: Hillsborough MS
6th: Voorhees MS |
Ecology (trial event)
1st: Princeton International School for Math/Sci
2nd: Montgomery HS
3rd: Hopewell Valley Central HS
4th: Cherry Hill HS East
5th: Princeton Day School
6th: Lawrence HS |
Heredity
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Ranney School
4th: Hillsborough MS
5th: Cranbury School
6th: Princeton Day School |
Fermi Questions
1st: Lawrence HS
2nd: Montgomery HS
3rd: Princeton International School for Math/Sci
4th: Cherry Hill HS East
5th: Princeton Day School
6th: Seneca HS |
Herpetology
1st: Hillsborough MS
2nd: Darul Arqam School
3rd: Cranbury School
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: Ranney School
6th: Thomas R. Grover MS |
Herpetology
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Kingsway Regional HS
3rd: Cherry Hill HS East
4th: The Hun School of Princeton
5th: Doane Academy
6th: Lawrence HS |
Road Scholar
1st: Noor-Ul-Iman School
2nd: Princeton Day School
3rd: Moorestown Friends School
4th: Ranney School
5th: Medford Memorial School
6th: Thomas R. Grover MS |
Mousetrap Vehicle
1st: Lawrence HS
2nd: Robbinsville HS
3rd: Doane Academy
4th: Hopewell Valley Central HS
5th: Princeton International School for Math/Sci
6th: Kingsway Regional HS |
Solar System
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Princeton Day School
3rd: Hillsborough MS
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: Hammarskjold MS
6th: Cranbury School |
Protein Modeling
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Robbinsville HS
3rd: Cherry Hill HS East
4th: Lawrence HS
5th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
6th: Princeton Day School |
Write It - Do It
1st: Thomas R. Grover MS
2nd: Hammarskjold MS
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Moorestown Friends School
5th: Timberlane MS
6th: Cranbury School |
Write It - Do It
1st: Princeton Day School
2nd: Robbinsville HS
3rd: Hopewell Valley Central HS
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: Cherry Hill HS East
6th: Kingsway Regional HS |