Division B |
Division C |
Overall Tournament Results
1st: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Thomas Grover MS Team #2
4th: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
5th: Voorhees MS
6th: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter |
Overall Tournament Results
1st: Montgomery HS Team #1
2nd: Robbinsville HS
3rd: Montgomery HS Team #2
4th: Cherry Hill East Team #1
5th: Lawrence HS
6th: Randolph HS Team #1 |
Anatomy & Physiology
1st: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
2nd: Thomas Grover MS Team #2
3rd: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: Voorhees MS
6th: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter |
Anatomy & Physiology
1st: Montgomery HS Team #1
2nd: Montgomery HS Team #2
3rd: Cherry Hill East Team #1
4th: Randolph HS Team #1
5th: Cherry Hill HS East Team #2
6th: Cherry Hill HS West |
Battery Buggy
1st: Voorhees MS
2nd: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter
3rd: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
4th: Darul Arqam School
5th: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
6th: Thomas Grover MS Team #2 |
Astronomy
1st: Montgomery HS Team #1
2nd: Lawrence HS
3rd: Eastern Regional HS
4th: Robbinsville HS
5th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
6th: Governor Livingston HS |
Disease Detectives
1st: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Valleyview MS
4th: Moorestown Friends School Team #1
5th: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
6th: Thomas Grover MS Team #2 |
Chemistry Lab
1st: Princeton Day School
2nd: Montgomery HS Team #1
3rd: Cherry Hill East Team #1
4th: Cherry Hill HS West
5th: Lawrence HS
6th: The Hun School of Princeton |
Ecology
1st: Cranbury School
2nd: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
3rd: Valleyview MS
4th: Thomas Grover MS Team #2
5th: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
6th: Timberlane MS |
Diesease Detectives
1st: Lawrence HS
2nd: Moorestown Friends School
3rd: Robbinsville HS
4th: Montgomery HS Team #1
5th: Cherry Hill HS East Team #2
6th: Randolph HS Team #1 |
Hovercraft
1st: Noor-Ul-Iman School
2nd: Cranbury School
3rd: Princeton Day School
4th: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
5th: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
6th: Medford Memorial MS |
Fermi Questions
1st: Lawrence HS
2nd: Montgomery HS Team #1
3rd: Montgomery HS Team #2
4th: Princeton Day School
5th: Hopewell Valley Central HS
6th: Randolph HS Team #1 |
Microbe Mission
1st: Noor-Ul-Iman School
2nd: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
3rd: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter
4th: Thomas Grover MS Team #2
5th: Medford Memorial MS
6th: Central Jersey College Prep Charter |
Forensics
1st: Montgomery HS Team #1
2nd: Lawrence HS
3rd: Robbinsville HS
4th: Hopewell Valley Central HS
5th: Princeton Day School
6th: Noor-Ul-Iman School |
Optics
1st: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Princeton Day School
4th: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
5th: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter
6th: Cranbury School |
Microbe Mission
1st: Cherry Hill East Team #1
2nd: Montgomery HS Team #1
3rd: Hopewell Valley Central HS
4th: Robbinsville HS
5th: Seneca HS
6th: Randolph HS Team #1 |
Picture This (trial event)
1st: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
2nd: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Cranbury School
5th: Medford Memorial MS
6th: Moorestown Friends School Team #1 |
Mousetrap Vehicle
1st: Montgomery HS Team #1
2nd: Montgomery HS Team #2
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Robbinsville HS
5th: Princeton Day School
6th: Cherry Hill HS East Team #2 |
Road Scholar
1st: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
2nd: Moorestown Friends School Team #1
3rd: Thomas Grover MS Team #2
4th: Voorhees MS
5th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
6th: Medford Memorial School |
Optics
1st: Cherry Hill East Team #1
2nd: Montgomery HS Team #1
3rd: Lawrence HS
4th: Montgomery HS Team #2
5th: Governor Livingston HS
6th: Princeton Day School |
Rocks & Minerals
1st: Darul Arqam School
2nd: Thomas Grover MS Team #2
3rd: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
4th: Voorhees MS
5th: Moorestown Friends School Team #1
6th: Central Jersey College Prep Charter |
Protein Modeling (trial event)
1st: Montgomery HS Team #1
2nd: Cherry Hill East Team #1
3rd: Cherry Hill HS East Team #2
4th: Princeton Day School
5th: Robbinsville HS
6th: Lawrence HS |
Solar System
1st: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Medford Memorial HS
4th: Voorhees MS
5th: Princeton Day School
6th: Cranbury School |
Rocks & Minerals
1st: Montgomery HS Team #1
2nd: Robbinsville HS
3rd: Governor Livingston HS
4th: Moorestown Friends School
5th: Cherry Hill East Team #1
6th: Montgomery HS Team #2 |
Towers
1st: Noor-Ul-Iman School
2nd: Thomas Grover MS Team #1
3rd: Thomas Grover MS Team #2
4th: Princeton Day School
5th: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter
6th: Valleyview MS |
Towers
1st: Montgomery HS Team #1
2nd: Montgomery HS Team #2
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Robbinsville HS
5th: Doane Academy
6th: Hopewell Valley Central HS |
Write It / Do It
1st: Thomas Grover MS Team #2
2nd: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Voorhees MS
5th: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter
6th: Thomas Grover MS Team #1 |
Write It / Do It
1st: Princeton Day School
2nd: Randolph HS Team #1
3rd: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
4th: Governor Livingston HS
5th: Montgomery HS Team #1
6th: Seneca HS |